Arrangørar: Du må sjølv byta med ein annan på lista om datoen ikkje høver!!
Hugs å teikne vegval i RouteGadget på rg.stordo.no
Dato |
Løp |
Møtestad |
Kart |
Løpsleiar |
Medhjelparar |
|||
April |
|
|
|
|
|
|||
02. |
Fitjar idrettspark |
FITJAR IL
|
FITJAR IL
|
|||||
05. |
|
Arne Henrik Hovden |
Kenneth Westerheim (Løypeleggjar) |
|||||
06. |
|
Harald Haugen |
Jarle Halland (Løypeleggjar) |
|||||
07. |
|
Harald Haugen |
Åge Hovden (Løypeleggjar) |
|||||
09. |
Sæterbø |
Sæterbø |
SOLID IL Harald Gjøsæter |
SOLID IL |
||||
16. |
Tømmervik |
Digernes |
Henrik Ottesen |
Bente Gjøsæter Bjørn Saghaug |
||||
23. |
Hadlabrekko |
Landåsen |
Oddmund Roalkvam |
Gunn Kjersti Røgenes Øyvind Gaute Berg |
||||
30. |
Nordbygda Ungdomsskule |
Nordbygda Ungd.skule |
Lars Helge Westerheim |
Stig Helge Westerheim |
||||
Mai |
||||||||
07.
|
Skorpo |
Skorpo Nord |
ONARHEIM IL Ketil Skjolde |
ONARHEIM IL |
||||
14. |
Isdal, Litlabø |
Litlabø-Vatna |
Jonny Huse |
Åshild Huse Marie Aasheim |
||||
21. |
Lundarstølen |
|
Bjarthe Westerheim |
Wilhelm Engelsen Stian Bratseth |
||||
28. |
Heio |
Frugård,Lars H |
Kirsti Frugård Ole Gisle Polden |
|||||
Juni |
||||||||
04. |
Skytebanen |
Skytebanen |
Even Rolfsnes |
Harald Haugen Elisabeth Berg |
||||
11. |
Saneset
|
|
Jan Ove Øen |
Malene Øen Gerda Øen |
||||
18. |
Langeland Skule |
Langeland Skule |
Anders Ekse |
Arne Bjelland |
||||
August |
||||||||
06. |
|
Fjellgardane/Sjoalemyro |
Fjellgardane
|
Arne Henrik Hovden |
Ingvar Rafdal Atle Irgens |
|||
13. |
Sagvåg skule |
Sagvåg skule |
SOLID IL Ove Vedøy |
SOLID IL |
||||
20. |
Heiane Sag |
Landåsen |
Steinar Slettemark
|
Edel Slettemark Geir Torsnes |
||||
27. |
Olstjørn |
Midtfjellet |
FITJAR IL
|
FITJAR IL
|
||||
September |
||||||||
03. |
Rommetveit Skule |
Rommetveit Skule |
Tove Agdestein
|
Nina Hagerup |
||||
14. Laur-dag! |
|
Nordbygda Ungdomsskule |
|
Åge Hovden |
Anne Løver Brage Hovden |
|||
Desember |
||||||||
26. |
Fjellgardane Grendahus v/Presthaugshavet |
|
Jarle Halland |
Arnfrid Skjæveland Ole Halland |
||||
Rev 13.10.2013