Dato |
Løp |
Arrangør |
Dato |
Løp |
Arrangør |
April |
|
|
Juli |
|
|
17. lau |
Vårstafetten |
Halden SK |
2.-4. |
Drammen 3-dagers |
IF Sturla |
17. lau |
Per Magne Kyvik’s minneløp |
Stord IL |
6.-9. |
WMOC |
Asiago, Italia |
18.sun |
Kristtornløpet, 1.HOK, 1.Pokal-k. |
Stord IL |
7.-11. |
Sørlandsgaloppen |
Kristiansand |
18.sun |
SOL-renningen |
Sarpsborg OL |
8.-11. |
Dølauka |
Nord-Østerdal |
24-25. |
Tiomila |
Kolmården |
10.-17. |
EM inkl. VC1 og Dansk 5-dagers |
Roskilde, Danmark |
25.sun |
Bjoaspretten, 2.Pokalkamp |
Bjoa IL/Ølen IL |
19.-23. |
5-dagars (Sverige) |
Gøteborg, Sverige |
Mai |
|
|
29. tor |
Nordvestgaloppen |
Samnanger IL |
1. lau |
Vikesprinten |
Vikebygd IL |
30. fre |
Nordvestgaloppen |
Samnanger IL |
1. lau |
Lørdagskjappen |
OK Moss |
31. lau |
Nordvestgaloppen 4. HOK-rankingløp |
IL Gular |
2. sun |
Smaaleneneløpet |
Indre Østfold OK |
August |
|
|
7.-9. |
Regional samling |
NOF |
1. sun |
Nordvestgaloppen |
IL Gular |
16.sun |
2. HOK-rankingløp |
Bergens TF |
7. lau |
Modum 2-dagers |
Modum OL |
22. lau |
15-stafetten |
Oppsal IF |
8. sun |
Modum 2-d., HL yngre |
Modum OL |
22. lau |
Kort-KM |
IL Gneist |
9.-12. |
Hovudlandsleir, OLL |
Modum OL |
23.sun |
Kompisstafetten |
Samnanger IL |
14. lau |
DM (Vestl.m.skap) Ind 6. Pokalkampløp |
Sveio OL |
23.sun |
K.Vallstads minnel. |
Oppsal IF |
15. sun |
Haugesund IL |
|
29-31. |
Pinseløp |
Kongsberg OL |
19.-22. |
NM-uka |
Glåmdal, Hedm. |
29-30. |
Sprintløp+NM lang |
Bodø og omegn |
28.-29. |
VM-test,NM-staf.jr.,… |
Oppdal, Sør-Tr.l. |
29.lau |
Elgsprinten |
Hamar OK |
28.-29. |
O-trolleir,Kvamskogen |
HOK |
30.sun |
Elgdilten |
Hamar OK |
29. sun |
5. HOK-rankingløp |
IL Varegg |
31. må |
Løvspretten |
Løten OL |
Sept. |
|
|
Juni |
|
|
4.-5. |
Veteranmesterskapet |
Bækkelagets SK |
5. lau |
Odda-2d., Kort-KM |
Odda OL |
11.-19. |
VM-senior inkl. VC2 |
Västerås, Sverige |
6. sun |
Odda-2d., KM lang 3.HOK, 3.Pokal-k. |
Odda OL |
11.-12. |
KM-klassisk inkl. 5.HOK-rank., KM staf. |
Fana IL |
12. lau |
4. Pokalk., kortdist. |
Sauda OK |
21. tys |
KM Natt |
Askøy OL |
12. lau |
Sunnfjordhelg |
Førde |
24.-25. |
NM sprint kval.+finale |
Ås IL |
13.sun |
KM Lang Rogaland |
Suldal |
25. lau |
NM Natt |
Ås IL |
13.sun |
Sunnfjordhelg |
Førde |
Okt. |
|
|
19. lau |
5. Pokalkampløp, Rogaland KMsprint |
Haugesund IL |
23. tys |
Blodslitet |
Fredrikstad SK |
19-20. |
Jukola |
Tampere, Finland |
Nov. |
|
|
20.sun |
Vossagampen |
Voss IL |
14. sun |
Huttetu |
OK Bømlo |
25-27. |
Norsk O-Festival |
Eiker OL |
|
|
|