NB! Resultatlister finn du her
Dato |
Løp |
Frammøte |
Kart |
Løpsleiar |
Medhjelparar |
April |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Treningsløp |
Digernes
Ås |
Langeland |
Ivar
Helleland |
Hans
Fylkesnes |
7,8,9 |
Kristorn
Løpa |
Landåsen |
Landåsen |
Reidar
Brevik |
Jarle
Halland, |
11. |
Treningsløp |
Presthaugsskogen |
Ås,
Rommetveit |
Arnlaug
Skjeveland |
Arnfrid
Skjeveland |
18. |
1.
Rankingløp |
Grov |
Leirvik
Nord |
Kåre
Roaldkvam |
Wilhelm
Engelsen |
25. |
2.
Rankingløp |
|
|
Solid |
|
Mai |
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
1.
Sprint/Nyb. |
Valvatna
Feltet |
Digernes
Ås |
Arne
Bergsvåg |
Stian
Bratseth, Helen Martinsen, Arild K.Vad |
9. |
3.
Rankingløp |
|
|
Fitjar |
|
16. |
4.
Rankingløp |
|
|
Bømlo |
|
23. |
5.
Rankingløp |
Lundastøl |
Heio |
Even
Rolfsnes |
Harald
Haugen, |
30. |
2.
Sprint/Nyb. |
Presthaugshavet |
Leirvik
Nord |
Arild
Nesse |
Per
S.Sakseid, Per A. Eskeland, Per M.Kyvik |
Juni |
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Sunnhordlands |
Tømmervika |
Digernes
Ås |
Helge
Brunborg |
|
6. |
6. Rankingløp |
|
Onarheim |
Tysnes |
|
13. |
7. Rankingløp |
|
|
Solid |
|
16,17 |
O-Troll leir |
|
|
Fitjar |
|
20. |
Sunnh. M. Stafett |
Saneset |
|
Bjarthe
Westerheim |
Mindur
Brundtland, |
27. |
Stord Øy Mesterskap |
Heiane
Sag |
Digernes
Ås |
Magne
Hillesdal |
Tore
Våge, Kristi Bunes |
Aug |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Treningsløp |
|
|
Fitjar |
|
8. |
Stord Meisterskap |
Fjellstova |
|
Steinar
Barmen |
Oddmund
Roalkvam |
15. |
8. Rankingløp |
Svartasmoget |
Stokken
Nord |
Jonny
Huse |
Åshild
Huse, Magne Bratseth, Gunnar Nysæter |
22. |
3.
Sprint/Nyb. |
|
|
Bømlo |
|
29. |
9.
Rankingløp |
Øvre
Økland |
Økland |
Karl
I. Westerheim |
Sigvald
Robberstad, Ann M. Westerheim, Atle Irgens |
Sep |
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
4.
Sprint/Nyb. |
|
|
Solid |
|
12. |
10.
Rankingløp |
Landåsen |
Landåsen |
Kenneth
Westerheim |
Lars
H / Stig H.Westerheim |
19. |
5
Sprint/Nyb. |
Ås |
|
Jan
Ove Øen |
Are
Ytredal, |
26. |
Æresrunden |
Skjephaugsvatnet |
Digernes
Ås |
Audvald
Kvamme |
Lars
H.Frugård, Norolf Kobbertveit, Arne H.Hovden |
Des |
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Romjulsløpet |
|
|
Styret |
|